Zone Map

valerie.JPG

WEST EDMONTON:

ZONE 10      Crestwood, Parkview, Valleyview, Laurier Heights

ZONE 11      Glenora

ZONE 22      Emwood, Glenwood, Jasper Park, Lynwood, Meadowlark Park, Oleskiw, Patricia Heights, Quesnell Heights, Rio Terrace

ZONE20  Aldergrove, Belmead, Callingwood, Dechene, Donsdale, Gariepy, Hawthorne Hill, Jamieson Place, La Perle, Lymburn, Ormsby Place, River Valley Ctry, Sherwood, Summerlea, Terra Losa, Thorncliffe, Vistula, Westridge

ZONE 58      Breckenridge, Greens, Glastenbury. The Hamptons, Normandeau Gardens, Potter Greens. Lewis Estates, Triple A Acres

CENTRAL EDMONTON: 

ZONE 5      Alberta Avenue, Delton, Eastwood, Elmwood Park, Park Dale

ZONE 08    Central McDougall, Edmonton Municipal, Prince Rupert, Queen Mary Park, Spruce Avenue, Westwood, Yellowhead Corridor


ZONE 12    Downtown Edmonton, Oliver, Rossdale

ZONE 13    Boyle Street, McCauley, Riverdale

NORTHWEST EDMONTON:

ZONE 1   Athlone, Calder, Kensington, Lauderdale, Rosslyn, Wellington

ZONE 4    Dovercourt, Hagman Est Ind, Prince Charles, Sherbrooks

ZONE 07  Inglewood, North Glenora, Westmount, Woodcroft

ZONE 21   Britannia/Youngstown, Canora, Grovenor, High Park/Edm, Jasper Place, Mayfield, McQueen

ZONE 27   Baranow, Batyrn, Beaumaris, Caenarvon, Canossa, Carlisle, Carlton, Chambery, Cumberland, Dunluse, Elisnore, Hudson, Lorelei, Oxford, Palisades, Pembina, Rapperswill, Rural North West

ZONE 59   Rural West Big Lake, Westview Village, Mobile Park, Winterburn Ind East

ZONE 40

ST. ALBERT

ZONE 24

NORTHEAST EDMONTON:

ZONE 2 - Evansdale, Northmount, Glengarry, Kilkenny, Kildare, Delwood, McLeod, York, Cassleman, Miller, Balwin, Belvedere, Killarney, Elmwood Park, and Delton.

ZONE 3 - North Swale, Matt Berry, Hollick Kenyon, and Brintnell.

ZONE 6 - Newton and Montrose.

ZONE 09 - Highlands, Edmonton Northlands, Virginia Park, and Cromdale.

ZONE 23 -  Bergman, Abbotsfield, Beacon Heights, Beverly Heights, and Rundle Heights.

ZONE 28 - Ozerna, Mayliewan, Belle Rive, Eaux Claire, Schonsee, Klarvatten, Lago Lindo, Crystallina Nera, and Joviz.

ZONE 35 - Kirkness, Fraser, Hairsine, Clareview Campus, Bannerman, Sifton Park, Belmont, Kernohan, Homesteader, Overlanders, and Canon Ridge.

ZONE 43 - Clover Bar Area, and East Edmonton.

ZONE 50

ZONE 51

SOUTHWEST EDMONTON:

ZONE 14   Brander Gardens, Brookside, Buylea Heights, Carter Crest, Falconer Heights, Haddow, Henderson Estates, Hodgson, Leger, Ogilvie Ridge,

ZONE 15  Allendale, Belgravia, Empire Park, Garneau, Grandview Heights, Landsdowne, Lendrum Place, Malmo Plains, McKernan, Park Allen, Pleasant View, Queen Alexandra, Strathcona, Windsor Park

ZONE 16 - Aspen Gardens, Royal Gardens, Rideau Park, Duggan, Greenfield, Westbrook Estate, Sweet Grass, Blue Quill, Blue Quill Estates, Steinhauer, Ermineskin, Skyrattler, Keheewin, Twin Brooks, and Bearspaw.

ZONE 55 - Blackburne, MacEwan, and Richford.

ZONE 56 - Windermere Estates.

ZONE 57 - Woodbend Estates.

SOUTHEAST EDMONTON:

ZONE 17  Argyll, Avonmore, Hazeldean, King Edward Park, Ritchie,

ZONE 18   Bonnie Doon, Cloverdale, Holyrood, Idlwylde, Kenilworth, Ottwell, Strathearn

ZONE 19   Capilano, Forest AHeights, Fulton Place, Gold Bar, Terrace Heights, Millwoods

ZONE 29  Bisset, Crawford Plains, Daly Grove, Ekota, Greenview, Hillview, Jackson Heigths, Kameyosek, Kiniski Gardens, Lee Ridge, Menisa, Mayokumin, Meyonohk, Michaels Park, Millwoods Park, Minchau, Pollard Meadows, Richfield, Sakaw, Satoo, Tawa, Tipaskan, Tweddle Place, Weinlos

ZONE 30  Larkspur, The Meadows, Silver Berry, Wildrose

ZONE 41
ZONE 42
ZONE 53
ZONE 54

SHERWOOD PARK

ZONE 25

SPRUCE GROVE and STONY PLAIN

ZONE 91

Valerie Faucon
Valerie Faucon
Associate
201, 5607-199 Street Edmonton AB T6M 0M8